Apartments for Rent Near Groves Academy in St. Louis Park MN
14,953 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,1592 Beds$1,578
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,460+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325
-
Studio$1,2051 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$1,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,249+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,149+
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,1231 Bed$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$875+4 Beds$575+
-
-
-
1 / 27
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1492 Beds$1,399
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,875+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,200+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Plus FeesStudio$675+1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,050+
-
Plus FeesStudio$750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$3,388+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$3,340+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,005Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$850
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,354Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,054Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$2,424Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,420+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,015+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,055Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$900
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,180Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18