Apartments for Rent Near Miami Arts Charter in Miami FL
1,961 Rentals
-
-
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,248+2 Beds$3,479+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,858+1 Bed$2,735+2 Beds+$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,833+1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds+$3,867+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,659+1 Bed$3,108+2 Beds$4,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,634+1 Bed$3,083+2 Beds$4,487+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,460+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds+$3,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,970+2 Beds+$3,735+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
Studio$2,846+1 Bed$3,321+2 Beds+$4,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$3,214+2 Beds$4,366+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,200+2 Beds$4,352+3 Beds$4,177+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,953+2 Beds$3,998+3 Beds$5,918Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,843+2 Beds$3,888+3 Beds$5,808Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,727+1 Bed$3,061+2 Beds+$4,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,682+1 Bed$3,016+2 Beds+$4,204+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,052+2 Beds$3,340+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,911+2 Beds$3,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,666+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,660+
-
$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
1 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 900 sq ft
-
$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 757 sq ft
-
$1,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft
-
$2,321Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Homes and Apartments for rent near Miami Arts Charter
Browse 1,961 rentals near Miami Arts Charter in Miami, FL with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Miami Arts Charter is a Middle & High school in the Miami Arts Charter district, and has a Great Schools rating of 9. There are 1097 students ranging from grades 6 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- BridgePrep Academy Charter School
- Aspira Arts Deco Charter
- Mater Academy High School Of International Studies
- Mater Academy Of International Studies
- Mater Academy Middle School Of International Studies
- Miami Children's Museum Charter School
- Early Beginnings Academy Civic Center
- Downtown Miami Charter School
- Sports Leadership Of Miami Charter High School
- Sports Leadership And Management (Slam) Charter Middle School
Private Schools
- Archbishop Curley Notre Dame High School