Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Rentals in Miami-Dade County Public Schools - Quail Heights FL
21,520 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,435+1 Bed$3,225+2 Beds$5,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,410+1 Bed$3,200+2 Beds$5,435+Specials
-
1 / 81 Bed$3,240+2 Beds$5,115+3 Beds$6,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,135+2 Beds$5,010+3 Beds$6,848+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Patio Elevator
-
-
-
Studio$3,2001 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,4031 Bed$2,363+2 Beds+$3,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3001 Bed$2,260+2 Beds+$3,353+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Grill EV Charging
-
1 / 12Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds+$3,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,665+3 Beds$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,499+3 Beds$2,999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 / 30Studio$2,391+1 Bed$2,586+2 Beds$3,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds$3,000+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,360+2 Beds$2,820+3 Beds$3,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,695+3 Beds$3,495+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds$2,477+3 Beds$3,298+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,427+2 Beds+$3,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,330+1 Bed$2,327+2 Beds+$2,995+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Rentals in the Miami-Dade County Public Schools area
See all 21,520 homes and apartments for rent near in the Miami-Dade County Public Schools area with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
- Norma Butler Bossard Elementary School
- Jorge Mas Canosa Middle School
- Kendall Square K-8 Center
- Dr. Gilbert L. Porter Elementary School
- Christina M. Eve Elementary School
- Jack David Gordon Elementary School
- Redland Elementary School
- Redland Middle School
- Hammocks Middle School
- South Dade Middle School