Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
Apartments for Rent Near Colorado Christian School in Denver CO
564 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,409Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,295+Specials
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds+$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,058+1 Bed$2,338+2 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,641+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$4,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,635+1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$4,355+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,039+2 Beds$3,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$3,223+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,239+1 Bed$2,364+2 Beds$3,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:Studio$2,093+1 Bed$2,218+2 Beds$3,704+
Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse Patio Elevator Concierge Furnished
-
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,596+1 Bed$2,239+2 Beds$3,596+Specials
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,635+
-
Studio$1,3491 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,498+1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$2,357+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,414+2 Beds$3,534+3 Beds$5,321Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,383+2 Beds$3,503+3 Beds$5,290+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,133+2 Beds$4,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,089+2 Beds$4,844+
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,775+
-
Studio$890+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+1 Bed$1,290+
-
Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$4,848Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:4 Beds$4,800Townhome for Rent
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,137 sq ft$2,332Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 43 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Colorado Christian School
Browse 564 rentals near Colorado Christian School in Denver, CO with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Colorado Christian School is a Pre-K, Elementary, Middle & High school in the Colorado Christian School district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 0 students ranging from grades PK to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- DSST: Cole Middle School
- DSST: Cedar High School
- DSST: Cedar Middle School
- Reach Charter School
- Justice High School Denver
- Girls Athletic Leadership School Middle School
- Girls Athletic Leadership School High School
- Justice High School Denver Houses
- Girls Athletic Leadership School Middle School Houses
- Girls Athletic Leadership School High School Houses
- Ace Community Challenge Charter School Houses