Rentals in Ann Arbor Public Schools - Ann Arbor MI
2,560 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$824+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 / 294 Beds$1,779+5 Beds$1,749+6 Beds$2,139Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,629+5 Beds$1,599+6 Beds$1,989Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,453+3 Beds$2,551Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$2,521Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,946+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,932+1 Bed$2,131+2 Beds+$2,473+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,1991 Bed$1,3502 Beds+$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,519+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,881+1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds+$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,869+1 Bed$1,989+2 Beds+$2,459+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Courtyard Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$2,209+1 Bed$2,8692 Beds+$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$2,059+1 Bed$2,7192 Beds+$1,809+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,7973 Beds$3,197+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,974+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds$2,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$2,871+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center EV Charging
-
-
-
Studio$1,5001 Bed$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Balcony Microwave Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,1501 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Range CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,499Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Balcony Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,073+
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,378+1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,628+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,029+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,290+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$1,685+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
Studio$2,5262 Beds$1,120+3 Beds+$1,570+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5052 Beds$1,099+3 Beds+$1,549+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Furnished
-
Showing 40 of 282 Results - Page 1 of 8
Rentals in the Ann Arbor Public Schools area