Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Savage MN
23 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Savage, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,351+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,200+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,193+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
Studio$1,179+1 Bed$1,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,123+1 Bed$1,211+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,152+1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,119+1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,396+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,295+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,312Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,255
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,325
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
1 Bed$1,394Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,319+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+
Savage, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Savage, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 23 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Savage? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.