One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sauganash - Chicago
2,178 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,118+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,400+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,680+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$4,054+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,954+
-
1 Bed$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 18
-
-
-
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sauganash, Chicago, IL
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Sauganash? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 2,178 Chicago 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Chicago 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Sauganash - Chicago, IL Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Chicago, IL is 800 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Chicago, you can expect to pay between $776 and $2,271.
-
There are 2,178 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Chicago, IL.
Find the Perfect Sauganash - Chicago, IL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals