Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sauganash - Chicago
790 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,891+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$7,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,980+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
3 Beds$7,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,961+
-
-
1 / 38
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$6,563Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$4,896Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,876+
-
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sauganash, Chicago, IL
You searched for 3 bedroom rentals in Sauganash. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 790 available rental units in Sauganash to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Sauganash 3 Bedroom rental.
Sauganash - Chicago, IL Rental Insights
-
In Chicago, the average size of a three-bedroom apartment is 0 square feet.
-
To rent a three-bedroom apartment in Chicago, it will cost you between $776 and $2,271.
-
There are 790 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Chicago.
Find the Perfect Sauganash - Chicago, IL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals