1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near San Leanna TX
17,261 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 16
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Gated Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard Office
-
1 Bed$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,433+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Tennis Court Rooftop Deck Yard
-
1 Bed$2,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,071+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 / 301 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,402+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 78
-
-
-
1 Bedroom San Leanna, TX Apartments for Rent
San Leanna, TX offers over 17,261 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in San Leanna that’s entirely yours.