Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
Apartments for Rent under $1,100 in Salt Lake City UT
914 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+3 Months Free
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $265.Base Rent:Studio$845+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$915+1 Bed$1,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$848+1 Bed$999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,069+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,002+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 / 2
-
Studio$1,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+
-
1 Bed$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 133 Results - Page 1 of 4
Salt Lake City, UT Apartments for Rent Under $1,100
Searching for apartments in Salt Lake City, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 914 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Salt Lake City? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.