S Salt Lake, UT Pet Friendly Apartments
10,459 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 60Studio$1,674+1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,614+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,799+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,408+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,820+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$2,353+3 Beds$2,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,185+3 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,719+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,573+4 Beds$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,425+4 Beds$2,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$3,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,873+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,949+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,139+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,110+1 Bed$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$845+1 Bed$1,399+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$2,550+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Grill Business Center
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,731+3 Beds$3,083+4 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,582+3 Beds$2,938+4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,484+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,0233 Beds$2,823+4 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6703 Beds$2,470+4 Beds$2,545+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$3,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$3,455+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,770+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,380+
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,980+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169 - $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,693+3 Months Free
-
Studio$968+1 Bed$1,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895+1 Bed$1,104+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds+$1,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$1,687+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,553+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,296+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
S Salt Lake, UT Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 10,459 options in S Salt Lake that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
S Salt Lake, UT Rental Insights
-
There are 10,459 pet-friendly apartments for rent in S Salt Lake, UT.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
With 4,200 one-bedroom apartments available in S Salt Lake, UT, you should be able to find the right rental.
-
You’ll find 3,595 two-bedroom apartments in S Salt Lake, UT that are pet-friendly.
-
S Salt Lake, UT has 979 pet-friendly three-bedroom apartments for rent.
-
If you’re looking for a cozy studio for you and your pet, S Salt Lake, UT offers 1,529 pet-friendly studio apartments to choose from.
-
You’ll find 773 pet-friendly townhomes in S Salt Lake, UT.
-
S Salt Lake, UT has 202 pet-friendly houses to choose from in a variety of terrific neighborhoods.
-
There are 123 pet-friendly condos in S Salt Lake, UT available for rent.
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near S Salt Lake
- South Salt Lake Apartments For Rent
- Millcreek Apartments For Rent