Apartments for Rent Near Russell MA with a Dog Park
246 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$2,966+3 Beds$3,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,616+3 Beds$3,053+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,675+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site CableReady Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
-
2 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Laundry Facilities Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,2392 Beds$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,897+1 Bed$2,1892 Beds$2,865+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,815Specials
Lounge Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,7501 Bed$1,9992 Beds+$1,225+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,775+
-
-
2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,616+
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$2,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,998
-
Russell, MA Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Russell, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 246 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Russell? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.