Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent Near Russell MA with a Walk-In Closet
454 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$2,966+3 Beds$3,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,616+3 Beds$3,053+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,2392 Beds$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,897+1 Bed$2,1892 Beds$2,865+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,7501 Bed$1,9992 Beds+$1,225+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,775+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,938Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,616+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$2,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,998
Russell, MA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Russell, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 454 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Russell? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.