Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent Near Russell MA with a Balcony
315 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$2,966+3 Beds$3,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,616+3 Beds$3,053+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,2392 Beds$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,897+1 Bed$2,1892 Beds$2,865+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,200+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,775+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,599+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,938Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,616+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$2,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,998
-
Russell, MA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Russell, MA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 315 available Russell apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.