Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Rochester MN
244 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,2003 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,594Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,555+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,323+4 Beds$3,773+5 Beds$4,348Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,225+4 Beds$3,675+5 Beds$4,250
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,181+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center
-
3 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site
-
-
1 / 133 Beds$2,645+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,177+
-
3 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,245+
-
3 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,060+
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,600
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,525
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,625+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,480+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$5,132+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,042+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,020+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$4,079Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $92 - $183.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,895
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $30.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,196Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,185+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,575
-
Showing 40 of 97 Results - Page 1 of 3
3 Bedroom Rochester, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 244 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Rochester, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Rochester can give you room to grow.
Rochester, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Rochester, MN is $2,005. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Rochester, MN is 1,367 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Rochester, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Rochester