Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Rochester MN
317 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,270Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,375+1 Bed$1,400+
-
Plus FeesStudio$9001 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,400
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,289+
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,309+
-
Studio$1,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,185+
-
1 Bed$1,0092 Beds$1,139+3 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,065+3 Beds$1,245+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,350+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,120
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,400
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,395+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$895+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,045+3 Beds$1,020+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$955+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,085+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0852 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0052 Beds$1,090+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,190+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0552 Beds$1,140+
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 106 Results - Page 1 of 3
Rochester, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Rochester, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 317 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Rochester? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.