Short Term Apartments For Rent in Rochester MN
850 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,594Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Short-Term Rentals in Rochester
Whether you move frequently for work or are on a mission to travel the world, short-term rentals offer flexibility while giving you a place to call home. From furnished apartments that offer turnkey convenience to corporate housing designed for work assignments, Rochester short-term rentals provide a range of options to fit your needs.
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,5182 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,4432 Beds$1,775+Specials
-
Studio$1,840+1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$3,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,765+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,965+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,000+
-
Studio$1,196+1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$1,795+
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,480+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$895+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,112+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,579+3 Beds$4,079Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $92 - $183.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$3,895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,835+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,307+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$955+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,085+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,606+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,595+
-
-
-
-
Studio$925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,3703 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,700+
-
1 Bed$1,6202 Beds$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745
-
2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 55 Results - Page 1 of 2
Rochester, MN Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Rochester. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 850 available Rochester short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Rochester, MN Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 850 short-term rentals available in Rochester, MN.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Rochester, MN is between $1,297 and $2,004.