Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
Student Apartments for Rent in Richfield MN
89 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
More Rentals Near Richfield, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$862+1 Bed$1,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$795+1 Bed$1,045
High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
-
Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,3551 Bed$1,480+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,4751 Bed$1,559Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,282+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,344Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$2,340+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $180 - $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,226Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,395
-
-
$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft
-
Richfield, MN College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Richfield! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Richfield student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Richfield, MN Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,191. You can expect to pay as little as $1,191 and as much as $2,244.
-
There are currently 89 student housing apartments available to rent in Richfield, MN.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.