Pool
Apartments for Rent in Richfield MN with Air Conditioning
716 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
-
-
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$1,865+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,514+1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,450+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,6621 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds+$2,410+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,812+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$3,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,646+1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$3,277+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,147Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125
-
1 Bed$1,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225Specials
-
-
1 / 112 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+Specials
-
1 / 5
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,875+
-
-
Studio$1,6911 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,355+
-
1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1152 Beds$1,450+
-
2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,060+1 Bed$1,527+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0801 Bed$1,165+2 Beds+$1,395+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,554+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,560Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0402 Beds$1,180+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,430+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,475
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5202 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 64 Results - Page 1 of 2
Richfield, MN Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Richfield, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 716 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Richfield? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.