Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Reserve at Klein - Spring with a Walk-In Closet
3,679 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,619+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$2,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$2,461+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,414+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,5833 Beds$1,733+4 Beds$2,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5653 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,5251 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,625
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $293. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$2,198+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,650+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$2,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,479+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$733+2 Beds$984+3 Beds$1,447Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$560+2 Beds$811+3 Beds$1,274+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,891+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,826+Specials
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Reserve at Klein, Spring, TX
You searched for apartments in Reserve at Klein Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,679 available rental units in Spring to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Reserve at Klein rental.
Search Nearby Rentals