Apartments for Rent in Reserve at Klein - Spring with a Garage
1,635 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$2,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,479+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$733+2 Beds$984+3 Beds$1,447Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$560+2 Beds$811+3 Beds$1,274+
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,414+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,5833 Beds$1,733+4 Beds$2,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5653 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,5251 Month Free
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,625
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,846+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Property Manager on Site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $293. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$2,198+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,108+3 Beds$2,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,299+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,891+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,826+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$1,929+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,926+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,383+3 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,266+3 Beds$1,582+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$2,029Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,904
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,291+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,162+1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,798+
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Reserve at Klein, Spring, TX
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Reserve at Klein and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 1,635 apartments with garages in Reserve at Klein, Spring and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals