Gated Apartments for Rent in Reserve at Klein - Spring
3,012 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$1,5833 Beds$1,733+4 Beds$2,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5653 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,5251 Month Free
Gated Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,625
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,650+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$733+2 Beds$984+3 Beds$1,447Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$560+2 Beds$811+3 Beds$1,274+
Gated Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,891+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Gated Apartments for Rent in Reserve at Klein, Spring, TX
Find a gated apartment for rent in Reserve at Klein. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 3,012 apartments with gates in Reserve at Klein, Spring and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals