Newest Apartments for Rent in Port Chicago CA - 10,867 New Listings - Page 18
10,867 Rentals Available
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$715+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35 - $65.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$680
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 838 sq ft$3,913Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 838 sq ft$3,897
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,909Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,897
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$3,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$3,513
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$2,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$2,775
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$3,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$3,160
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 580 sq ft$4,868Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 580 sq ft$4,837
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$4,477Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$4,435
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 453 sq ft$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 453 sq ft$2,916
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$3,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$3,627
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$2,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$2,331
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 885 sq ft$2,362Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 885 sq ft$2,357
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$2,652+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$2,610
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 694 sq ft$3,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 694 sq ft$3,809
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 476 sq ft$2,403Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 476 sq ft$2,395
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 905 sq ft$2,763Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 905 sq ft$2,718
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,330 sq ft$4,982Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,330 sq ft$4,975
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$4,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$4,075
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$3,197Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$3,183
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 733 sq ft$3,588Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 733 sq ft$3,582
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$6,178Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$6,170
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$3,856Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$3,692
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18