Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Pleasant Grove UT
1,203 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,9892 Beds$2,384+3 Beds+$2,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds+$2,387+2 Months Free
-
1 / 60Studio$1,674+1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$3,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,714+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,4142 Beds+$1,584Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,2992 Beds+$1,4691 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,719+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,920+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,731+3 Beds$3,083+4 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,582+3 Beds$2,938+4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,0233 Beds$2,823+4 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6703 Beds$2,470+4 Beds$2,545+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6743 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+3 Beds$1,877+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,724+4 Beds$3,324Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,600+4 Beds$3,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,796+
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,924Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,524
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,390
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,365
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,298 sq ft$2,856Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,298 sq ft$2,711
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,653 sq ft$2,823Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,653 sq ft$2,470
-
Newly Constructed Pleasant Grove, UT Apartments for Rent
Find 1,203 recently constructed apartments for rent in Pleasant Grove, UT on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Pleasant Grove, UT Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Pleasant Grove is $1,267. When you rent an apartment in Pleasant Grove, you can expect to pay as little as $1,267 or as much as $2,004, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Pleasant Grove, UT is $1,267 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Pleasant Grove, UT is $1,609 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Pleasant Grove, UT is $2,004 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Pleasant Grove, you’ll have access to Utah Valley University, Brigham Young University, Rocky Mountain University, and Noorda College.