Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Concierge
Furnished Studio Apartments for Rent in Philadelphia PA
292 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,045+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,049Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Wheelchair Access
-
Studio$2,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Maintenance on site Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
Studio$1,790+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,710+
-
-
-
Studio$1,085+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,716+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,646+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,813+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 457 sq ft$1,789Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 457 sq ft$1,751
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,701
-
Showing 40 of 58 Results - Page 1 of 2
Furnished Philadelphia, PA Studio Apartments
Find 292 studio apartments for rent in Philadelphia, PA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Philadelphia that fits your needs has never been easier.
Helpful Rental Guides for Philadelphia, PA
Find the Perfect Philadelphia, PA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Philadelphia
- Delair Studio Apartments For Rent
- Pennsauken Studio Apartments For Rent
- Palmyra Studio Apartments For Rent
- Melrose Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Elkins Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Camden Studio Apartments For Rent
- Merchantville Studio Apartments For Rent
- Cheltenham Township Studio Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- North Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- North Philadelphia East Apartments for Rent
- West Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- Kensington Apartments for Rent
- University City Apartments for Rent
- Port Richmond Apartments for Rent
- Fishtown Apartments for Rent
- Center City Apartments for Rent
- Frankford Apartments for Rent