3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Philadelphia PA
1,440 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
3 Beds$3,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,795
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Concierge
-
3 Beds$4,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,285+Specials
-
1 / 553 Beds$3,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
-
3 Beds$4,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,486+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Concierge
-
3 Beds$4,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 123 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,600Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Maintenance on site Microwave
-
3 Beds$3,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,927+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
-
3 Beds$1,499Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Wheelchair Access
-
-
3 Beds$13,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$13,500
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Concierge
-
3 Beds$4,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,178+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
3 Beds$799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Maintenance on site Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
3 Bedroom Philadelphia, PA Apartments for Rent
Find 1,440 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Philadelphia, PA on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Philadelphia can give you room to grow.