Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent near Dallas World Aquarium
2,275 Apartments Available
-
Studio$2,393+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$3,500+
-
1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$3,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$3,653+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
-
Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$2,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$3,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$3,520+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
Studio$2,1541 Bed$2,187+2 Beds$3,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,032+1 Bed$2,065+2 Beds$3,403+Specials
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
-
1 / 59Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,779+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$4,104+3 Beds$5,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,396+2 Beds$4,001+3 Beds$5,816+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,000+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$3,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$3,079+
-
Studio$2,547+1 Bed$2,916+2 Beds+$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,799+2 Beds+$3,917+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$2,373+2 Beds$3,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,268+2 Beds$3,455+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 / 55Studio$1,997+1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,859+1 Bed$2,013+2 Beds$2,823+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,654+2 Beds$3,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,519+2 Beds$3,604+
-
1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$2,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,438+
-
Showing 40 of 106 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent near Dallas World Aquarium
Do you love nature and the outdoors? Use Apartments.com to find apartments for rent near Dallas World Aquarium. Click to view any of these 2,275 available rental units near Dallas World Aquarium to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Get outdoors and let Apartments.com help you find your next rental.