Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments with Move-In Specials in Alexandria VA
3,812 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,2091 Bed$2,653+2 Beds+$3,839+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,255+Discounts
-
-
Studio$2,3531 Bed$2,268+2 Beds$3,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2601 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$3,220+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,685+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,308+1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds+$2,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,243+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds+$2,852+Specials
-
Studio$2,016+1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds+$2,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,968+1 Bed$2,171+2 Beds+$2,603+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,181+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,587+3 Beds$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,075+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$3,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,874+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,744+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,280+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,104+2 Beds$2,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,664+Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,903+3 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,697+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
Studio$2,0841 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0371 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,173+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$1,717+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,683+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,580+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service EV Charging
-
Studio$1,993+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,949+1 Bed$1,956+2 Beds$2,330+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,066+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,887+2 Beds+$2,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,100+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,082+1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$3,254+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center