Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent in Park East Square - Boulder with a Walk-In Closet
618 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds$3,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,378+2 Beds$3,532+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,533+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$2,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,103+2 Beds$2,555+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pool
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,362+2 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,827+1 Bed$2,296+2 Beds$3,176+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds+$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,385+3 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,855+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,710Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,700Specials
-
Studio$1,762+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Studio$1,735+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$3,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds+$3,198+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,883+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+3 Beds$2,715+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,845+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,703+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$3,152Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,035+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,738+1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds+$2,416+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,377+2 Beds$2,932+
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,763+3 Beds$4,303+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$3,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$3,750+
-
$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft
-
$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft
-
$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,669Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,613
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$2,000+
-
Studio$1,3501 Bed$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Park East Square, Boulder, CO
You searched for apartments in Park East Square Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 618 available rental units in Boulder to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Park East Square rental.
Find the Perfect Park East Square - Boulder, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals