Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator Furnished
Apartments for Rent in Park East Square - Boulder with a Garage
592 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+1 Bed$3,028+2 Beds+$1,699+
-
1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds$3,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,378+2 Beds$3,532+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds+$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,385+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,362+2 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,827+1 Bed$2,296+2 Beds$3,176+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
1 Bed$2,8302 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,590Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,855+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,710Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,700Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,420+
-
1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,817+3 Beds$4,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,995+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$3,152Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,035+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,738+1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds+$2,416+
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,763+3 Beds$4,303+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,285+
-
-
$5,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,552 sq ft
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,624 sq ft$1,941Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,624 sq ft$1,868
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,669Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,613
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Park East Square, Boulder, CO
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Park East Square and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 592 apartments with garages in Park East Square, Boulder and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Park East Square - Boulder, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals