Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
Gated Apartments for Rent in Park East Square - Boulder
278 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds$3,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,378+2 Beds$3,532+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,8302 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,590Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5991 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,549
-
Studio$1,735+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$3,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds+$3,198+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,210+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,763+3 Beds$4,303+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,285+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,669Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,613
-
-
-
-
5 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,281 sq ft$1,749Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$2,830Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Apartments for Rent in Park East Square, Boulder, CO
Find a gated apartment for rent in Park East Square. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 278 apartments with gates in Park East Square, Boulder and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Park East Square - Boulder, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals