Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Park East Square - Boulder with a Yard
220 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,533+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,735+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$3,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds+$3,198+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,883+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+3 Beds$2,715+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,8053 Beds$2,310Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7953 Beds$2,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,895+
-
$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft
-
Studio$1,3501 Bed$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,400
-
-
-
-
5 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,281 sq ft$1,749Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with a Yard for Rent in Park East Square, Boulder, CO
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Park East Square with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 220 apartments in Park East Square, Boulder with a yard to find your new home.
Find the Perfect Park East Square - Boulder, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals