Pool
Apartments for Rent in Apple Valley MN with a Swimming Pool
232 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,253+3 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,158+3 Beds$2,697+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds+$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds+$1,399+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet
-
-
1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,240+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7391 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,735+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,395+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$1,925+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds+$1,865+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,994+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,783Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,688
-
-
-
-
Apple Valley, MN Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Apple Valley, MN. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 232 available Apple Valley apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.
Find the Perfect Apple Valley, MN Apartment
- Academy Village Apartments for Rent
- Briar Oaks Of Apple Valley Apartments for Rent
- Palomino Hills Apartments for Rent
- Tousignant's Prairie Crossing Apartments for Rent