Apartments for Rent in Olde Providence North - Charlotte with a Walk-In Closet
3,982 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds+$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds+$3,035+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,682+1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,639+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,8771 Bed$1,898+2 Beds+$2,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,4231 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,814+Specials
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,315+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,875+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,209+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$3,164+Specials
-
Studio$1,3461 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,032+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$908+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,562+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,123+3 Beds$1,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,069+3 Beds$1,543+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Fireplace
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,797+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,133+1 Bed$2,527+2 Beds$3,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,105+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,005+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds+$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds+$2,806+
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Olde Providence North, Charlotte, NC
You searched for apartments in Olde Providence North Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,982 available rental units in Charlotte to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Olde Providence North rental.