Apartments For Rent Near Augsburg College
5,610 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Studio$3,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $152.Base Rent:Studio$2,987
-
Studio$3,023Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:Studio$2,879
-
-
5 Beds$13,787Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $667.Base Rent:5 Beds$13,119Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$10,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $504.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,893Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,623Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,446Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$13,174Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $637.Base Rent:4 Beds$12,536Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $217.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,233Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $209.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,088Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$11,972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $580.Base Rent:4 Beds$11,391Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $322.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,317Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,753Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $182.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,570Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,532Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,515
-
1 Bed$3,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $191.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,733Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,395Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$996Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$946
-
Studio$2,586Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $127.Base Rent:Studio$2,458
-
1 Bed$4,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $221.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,333Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $447.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,956Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$8,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $417.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,347Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,083 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,083 sq ft$2,850
-
Showing 361-400 of 664 Results - Page 10 of 17