Apartments for Rent in Oak Terrace - Blaine with Wheelchair Access
369 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,365+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,302+3 Beds$3,311Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$3,304+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$1,681+Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,843Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,835
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,917Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,910
-
-
Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent in Oak Terrace, Blaine, MN
You searched for apartments in Oak Terrace with wheelchair and handicapped access. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 369 available rental units in Blaine to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Oak Terrace rental.
Search Nearby Rentals