Studio Apartments for Rent Near Oak Ridge TX
71 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$907+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
1 / 34Studio$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio$1,239+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher EV Charging
-
Studio$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+Specials
-
1 / 27Studio$883Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$869Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$964+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Oak Ridge, TX Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 71 studio apartments for rent in Oak Ridge, TX on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Oak Ridge that fits your needs has never been easier.