Apartments for Rent Near Oak Ridge TX with a Dog Park
1,551 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,849+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,614+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 27Studio$8831 Bed$803+2 Beds+$978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8691 Bed$789+2 Beds+$964+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,453+3 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,3314 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,1254 Beds$2,300+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,055+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90 - $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,899+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$2,003+3 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$2,292+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,230+
-
-
-
Oak Ridge, TX Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Oak Ridge, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,551 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Oak Ridge? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.