Apartments for Rent Near Oak Ridge TX with a Swimming Pool
2,497 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,103+1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$911+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,999+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
1 / 34Studio$1,371+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio$1,239+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,940+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher EV Charging
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,849+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,614+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 27Studio$8831 Bed$803+2 Beds+$978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8691 Bed$789+2 Beds+$964+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,453+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,709+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,3314 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,1254 Beds$2,300+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,055+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,950+2 Months Free
-
Oak Ridge, TX Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Oak Ridge, TX. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 2,497 available Oak Ridge apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.