Apartments for Rent Near Oak Ridge TX with Air Conditioning
2,915 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,103+1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$911+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,999+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 / 34Studio$1,371+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio$1,239+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,940+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher EV Charging
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,849+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,614+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 27Studio$8831 Bed$803+2 Beds+$978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8691 Bed$789+2 Beds+$964+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,453+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,709+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,3314 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,1254 Beds$2,300+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,055+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,950+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Oak Ridge, TX Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Oak Ridge, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,915 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Oak Ridge? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.