Apartments for Rent Near Nowthen MN with Utilities Included
1,006 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
-
1 Bed$1,1612 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,726Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,690Specials
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,720+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3782 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+2 Beds$1,780
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,390+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
2 Beds$1,728Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,457+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2791 Bed$1,155+2 Beds+$1,504+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2741 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,499+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,315+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Nowthen, MN Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Nowthen, MN. Browse through 1,006 apartments for rent in Nowthen with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Nowthen apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
Nowthen, MN Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 1,006 apartments with utilities included available in Nowthen, MN.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.