Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
Apartments for Rent Near Nowthen MN with Gym/Fitness Center
2,474 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4061 Bed$1,625+2 Beds+$2,018+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,280+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,272+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,5501 Bed$1,723+2 Beds+$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,992+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Nowthen, MN Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Nowthen, MN and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 2,474 available Nowthen apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.