Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
Corporate Housing Near Nowthen MN
524 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,280+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,5501 Bed$1,723+2 Beds+$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,992+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,001+
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,846+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,357+
-
1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,942+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,015+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+2 Beds$1,780
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,390+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,314Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,310
-
-
2 Beds$1,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,580+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,520
-
Nowthen, MN Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Nowthen for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Nowthen, MN. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 524 available Nowthen corporate apartments.