Apartments for Rent Near Nowthen MN with a Dog Park
1,067 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,272+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,5501 Bed$1,723+2 Beds+$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,992+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4061 Bed$1,625+2 Beds+$2,018+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady
-
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,181+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$3,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0952 Beds$3,395+
-
Studio$1,659+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,162+
-
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,196+1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,508+
-
Studio$1,416+2 Beds$1,9513 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,275+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,869+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,604+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,390+
-
1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
2 Beds$1,728Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,313+3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,457+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4763 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,428+1 Bed$1,7243 Beds$2,187Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,707+3 Beds$2,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,729+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0851 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2772 Beds$1,402+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,360+
-
Nowthen, MN Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Nowthen, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,067 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Nowthen? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.