Apartments for Rent Near Nowthen MN with Wheelchair Access
885 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,280+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,272+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3541 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$3,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0952 Beds$3,395+
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,720+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,001+
-
-
Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,645+
-
1 Bed$1,3782 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,845+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4763 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,356+3 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$2,007+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$2,086
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2202 Beds$1,380+3 Beds$1,520Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Nowthen, MN Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in Nowthen, MN. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 885 available Nowthen apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.