Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent Near Nowthen MN with a Balcony
2,188 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,272+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,5501 Bed$1,723+2 Beds+$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,992+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,507+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,280+
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
Balcony Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3541 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$3,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0952 Beds$3,395+
-
Studio$1,659+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,162+
-
-
1 Bed$1,1612 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,726Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,690Specials
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,720+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,001+
-
2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,270+
Nowthen, MN Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Nowthen, MN featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 2,188 available Nowthen apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.