Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Student Apartments for Rent in North Station - Boston
335 Rentals
-
1 / 39Studio$3,270+1 Bed$3,710+2 Beds+$5,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,205+1 Bed$3,645+2 Beds+$4,970+Discounts
-
Studio$3,238+1 Bed$4,059+2 Beds+$5,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,230+1 Bed$4,051+2 Beds+$5,417+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 50Studio$3,690+1 Bed$3,900+2 Beds$5,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,817+1 Bed$3,530+2 Beds+$4,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,360+2 Beds$4,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$6,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,780Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$4,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$3,950
-
Studio$4,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,730Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,030Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,890Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,290Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,180Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$4,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$4,773
-
1 Bed$5,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,650Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,920Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,960Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,530Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,590Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,900Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$12,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$12,260Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,270
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,730Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,590Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,766Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $337.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,428
-
1 Bed$7,171Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,814
-
Showing 40 of 62 Results - Page 1 of 2
College Housing Apartments for Rent in North Station, Boston, MA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in North Station! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect North Station student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect North Station - Boston, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals