Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Station - Boston
166 Rentals
-
1 / 391 Bed$3,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,645+Discounts
-
1 Bed$4,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,051+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 501 Bed$3,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$3,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,360+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$4,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$3,950
-
1 Bed$5,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,030Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,290Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,650Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,920Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,590Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$4,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$4,773
-
-
1 Bed$3,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,730Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,590Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,766Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $337.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,428
-
1 Bed$7,171Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,814
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Station, Boston, MA
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in North Station? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 166 Boston 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Boston 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
North Station - Boston, MA Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Boston, MA is 752 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Boston, you can expect to pay between $3,300 and $8,329.
-
There are 166 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Boston, MA.
Find the Perfect North Station - Boston, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals