Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Furnished Apartments for Rent in North Station - Boston
116 Rentals
-
1 / 39Studio$3,270+1 Bed$3,710+2 Beds+$5,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,205+1 Bed$3,645+2 Beds+$4,970+Discounts
-
Studio$2,817+1 Bed$3,530+2 Beds+$4,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$6,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,780Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$4,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$3,950
-
Studio$4,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,730Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,030Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,890Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,290Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,180Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,650Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,890
-
1 Bed$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,920Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,960Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,590Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,530Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,900Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$12,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$12,260Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,270
-
1 Bed$6,766Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $337.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,428
-
1 Bed$7,171Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,814
-
1 Bed$3,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,730Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
Furnished Apartments for Rent in North Station, Boston, MA
You searched for furnished apartments in North Station Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 116 available rental units in Boston to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Station rental.
Find the Perfect North Station - Boston, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals