Condos for Rent in North Station - Boston
88 Rentals
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$2,725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 6Plus Fees1 Bed$2,200
-
1 / 11Plus Fees1 Bed$2,200
-
1 / 192 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,116 sq ft$4,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Fitness Center Concierge
-
1 / 592 Beds$4,3003 Beds$5,520+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 233 Beds$5,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 82 Beds, 2 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Waterfront
-
1 / 81 Bed, 1 Bath, 601 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Concierge
-
1 / 751 Bed$3,590+2 Beds$5,950+3 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Doorman Waterfront Concierge
-
1 / 1251 Bed$4,395+2 Beds$7,395+3 Beds$10,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Concierge
-
1 / 231 Bed, 1 Bath, 785 sq ft$3,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,225 sq ft$4,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 572 sq ft$3,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,282 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$6,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,780
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 12Studio$4,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,730
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,030
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 14Studio$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,890
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 141 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,290
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,110
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$5,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 638 sq ft$4,680
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$6,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,890
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 161 Bed$4,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,950
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 9Studio$4,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,960
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$4,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$4,620
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$8,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$7,550
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 10Studio$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,890
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,704 sq ft$12,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,704 sq ft$12,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 152 Beds$6,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,270
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 131 Bed$3,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,730
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 171 Bed$3,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,590
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 71 Bed$6,763Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $337.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,425
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 71 Bed$6,887Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $342.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,544
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 321 Bed$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Security System Skylights High Ceilings
-
Showing 40 of 56 Results - Page 1 of 2
Condos for Rent in North Station, Boston, MA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in North Station is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Boston condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 88 available condos for rent in Boston to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in North Station. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!
Find the Perfect North Station - Boston, MA Rental
Search Nearby Rentals